Newport Waspies

Speedway
 
HomeHome  CalendarCalendar  GalleryGallery  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  Log inLog in  

Share | 
 

 Statistics

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
tanya
Grand Prix Star
avatar

Female
Number of posts : 5627
Age : 52
Location : The good side of the bridge
Team : Newport Wasps
Reputation : 139
Points : 6047
Registration date : 2007-11-13

Waspies
Roll Dice: 1

PostSubject: Statistics   Mon Jul 14, 2014 1:48 pm

NameMatchesRidesPointsBonus
Points
Total
Points
AverageFull
Maximums
Paid
Maximums
Total
 Maximums
Jack Biggs34136292.014.0306.09.000426
Peter Vandeberg35140257.025.0282.08.057314
Dick Bradley2184145.021.0166.07.905
Alby Golden35140240.033.0273.07.80011
Geoff Pennikett35140163.034.0197.05.62911
Jon Erskine32128142.031.0173.05.40633
Vic White166452.017.069.04.313
Bob Hughes3313299.017.0116.03.515
Ray Harris41610.01.011.02.750

_________________
The QI Elves‏@qikipedia

Scotland has twice as many pandas as Conservative MPs.   Very Happy  scotland
Back to top Go down
View user profile
tanya
Grand Prix Star
avatar

Female
Number of posts : 5627
Age : 52
Location : The good side of the bridge
Team : Newport Wasps
Reputation : 139
Points : 6047
Registration date : 2007-11-13

Waspies
Roll Dice: 1

PostSubject: Welsh Open Championship   Wed Jul 16, 2014 11:19 am

Welsh Open Championship 1965

1st Barry Briggs
2nd Nigel Boocock
3rd Alby Golden

_________________
The QI Elves‏@qikipedia

Scotland has twice as many pandas as Conservative MPs.   Very Happy  scotland
Back to top Go down
View user profile
 
Statistics
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Statistics of the golfing population
» FREE Excel Basketball Statistics Workbook
» Golf Statistics Chart - Charting your game
» WWE Superstars' Win/Loss Statistics 2011
» Tour Statistics: How Do Average Golfers Compare?

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Newport Waspies :: Team News :: Match Scores by Season :: 1965 Season-
Jump to: