Newport Waspies

Speedway
 
HomeHome  CalendarCalendar  GalleryGallery  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  Log inLog in  

Share | 
 

 Statistics

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
tanya
Grand Prix Star
avatar

Female
Number of posts : 5627
Age : 52
Location : The good side of the bridge
Team : Newport Wasps
Reputation : 139
Points : 6047
Registration date : 2007-11-13

Waspies
Roll Dice: 1

PostSubject: Statistics   Mon Jul 14, 2014 2:36 pm

NameMatchesRidesPointsBonus
Points
Total
Points
AverageFull
Maximums
Paid
Maximums
Total
Maximums
Torbjorn Harrysson26123300.09.0309.010.0497310
Jimmy Gooch37162310.025.0335.08.272112
Jon Erskine28111170.014.0184.06.63122
Alby Golden37150200.036.0236.06.29311
Cyril Francis35144188.031.0219.06.083
Bob Hughes205360.09.069.04.759
John Bishop37148142.015.0157.04.243
Fred Powell6115.00.05.01.818
Roger White392.00.02.00.889
John Ellis6112.00.02.00.727
Alan Paynter7120.00.00.00.000
Bob Stevens230.00.00.00.000
Terry Shearer120.00.00.00.000

_________________
The QI Elves‏@qikipedia

Scotland has twice as many pandas as Conservative MPs.   Very Happy  scotland
Back to top Go down
View user profile
tanya
Grand Prix Star
avatar

Female
Number of posts : 5627
Age : 52
Location : The good side of the bridge
Team : Newport Wasps
Reputation : 139
Points : 6047
Registration date : 2007-11-13

Waspies
Roll Dice: 1

PostSubject: Severn Bridge Trophy Result   Wed Jul 16, 2014 11:31 am

1967 Severn Bridge Trophy Result

1st Reg Luckhurst
2nd Sverre Harrfeldt
3rd Mike Broadbank

_________________
The QI Elves‏@qikipedia

Scotland has twice as many pandas as Conservative MPs.   Very Happy  scotland
Back to top Go down
View user profile
tanya
Grand Prix Star
avatar

Female
Number of posts : 5627
Age : 52
Location : The good side of the bridge
Team : Newport Wasps
Reputation : 139
Points : 6047
Registration date : 2007-11-13

Waspies
Roll Dice: 1

PostSubject: TWW Sports Preview Trophy   Wed Jul 16, 2014 11:33 am

1967 TWW Sports Preview Trophy

1st Alby Golden
2nd Nigel Boocock
3rd Barry Briggs

_________________
The QI Elves‏@qikipedia

Scotland has twice as many pandas as Conservative MPs.   Very Happy  scotland
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: Statistics   

Back to top Go down
 
Statistics
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» FREE Excel Basketball Statistics Workbook
» WWE Superstars' Win/Loss Statistics 2011
» Tour Statistics: How Do Average Golfers Compare?
» George North frightening statistics!
» OOB GOlf

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Newport Waspies :: Team News :: Match Scores by Season :: 1967 Season-
Jump to: