Newport Waspies

Speedway
 
HomeHome  CalendarCalendar  GalleryGallery  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  Log inLog in  

Share | 
 

 Statistics

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
tanya
Grand Prix Star
avatar

Female
Number of posts : 5627
Age : 52
Location : The good side of the bridge
Team : Newport Wasps
Reputation : 139
Points : 6047
Registration date : 2007-11-13

Waspies
Roll Dice: 1

PostSubject: Statistics   Mon Jul 14, 2014 2:57 pm

NameMatchesRidesPointsBonus
Points
Total
Points
AverageFull
Maximums
Paid
Maximums
Total
Maximums
Torbjorn
Harrysson
2295219.511.5231.09.726224
Dave Schofield122.02.04.08.000
Jimmy Gooch30130243.016.0259.07.96922
Jon Erskine37170247.032.027906.56511
Norman Strachan2494146.06.0152.06.46811
Bob Hughes35138196.519.5216.06.261112
Alby Golden37121137.036.0173.05.719
Cyril Francis31128161.021.0182.05.68811
Terry Shearer296628.05.033.02.000
Dai Evans372.00.02.01.143
Bob Stevens120.00.00.00.000
Ian Turner120.00.00.00.000

_________________
The QI Elves‏@qikipedia

Scotland has twice as many pandas as Conservative MPs.   Very Happy  scotland
Back to top Go down
View user profile
tanya
Grand Prix Star
avatar

Female
Number of posts : 5627
Age : 52
Location : The good side of the bridge
Team : Newport Wasps
Reputation : 139
Points : 6047
Registration date : 2007-11-13

Waspies
Roll Dice: 1

PostSubject: Welsh Open Championship Result   Wed Jul 16, 2014 11:24 am

Welsh Open Championship 1968

1st Nigel Boocock
2nd Jimmy Gooch
3rd Chris Julian

_________________
The QI Elves‏@qikipedia

Scotland has twice as many pandas as Conservative MPs.   Very Happy  scotland
Back to top Go down
View user profile
 
Statistics
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» FREE Excel Basketball Statistics Workbook
» WWE Superstars' Win/Loss Statistics 2011
» Tour Statistics: How Do Average Golfers Compare?
» George North frightening statistics!
» OOB GOlf

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Newport Waspies :: Team News :: Match Scores by Season :: 1968 Season-
Jump to: