Newport Waspies

Speedway
 
HomeHome  CalendarCalendar  GalleryGallery  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  Log inLog in  

Share | 
 

 Statistics

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
tanya
Grand Prix Star
avatar

Female
Number of posts : 5627
Age : 52
Location : The good side of the bridge
Team : Newport Wasps
Reputation : 139
Points : 6047
Registration date : 2007-11-13

Waspies
Roll Dice: 1

PostSubject: Statistics   Mon Jul 14, 2014 3:20 pm

NameMatchesRidesPointsBonus
Points
Total
Points
AverageFull
Maximums
Paid MaximumsTotal
Maximums
Sandor Levai37175346.019.0365.08.34311
Norman Strachan35129184.019.0203.06.295
Chris Julian37157215.023.0238.06.064
Alby Golden123746.09.055.05.94611
Bob Hughes27104139.015.0154.05.923123
Jon Erskine37151188.032.0220.05.828
Cyril Francis238482.016.096.04.667
Terry Shearer277862.011.073.03.744
Einar Egedius72214.01.015.02.727
Brian Davies263.01.04.02.667
Ian Terrar481.00.00.00.500
Adrian Baker130.00.00.00.000
Neil Glover230.00.00.00.000
Chris Harrison120.00.00.00.000

_________________
The QI Elves‏@qikipedia

Scotland has twice as many pandas as Conservative MPs.   Very Happy  scotland
Back to top Go down
View user profile
tanya
Grand Prix Star
avatar

Female
Number of posts : 5627
Age : 52
Location : The good side of the bridge
Team : Newport Wasps
Reputation : 139
Points : 6047
Registration date : 2007-11-13

Waspies
Roll Dice: 1

PostSubject: Newport Trophy Result   Wed Jul 16, 2014 11:35 am

1969 Newport Trophy Result

1st Norman Hunter
2nd Jimmy Gooch
3rd Jon Erskine

_________________
The QI Elves‏@qikipedia

Scotland has twice as many pandas as Conservative MPs.   Very Happy  scotland
Back to top Go down
View user profile
tanya
Grand Prix Star
avatar

Female
Number of posts : 5627
Age : 52
Location : The good side of the bridge
Team : Newport Wasps
Reputation : 139
Points : 6047
Registration date : 2007-11-13

Waspies
Roll Dice: 1

PostSubject: Eddie Glennon Memorial Trophy Result   Wed Jul 16, 2014 11:36 am

1969 Eddie Glennon Memorial Trophy Result

1st Barry Briggs
2nd Martin Ashby
3rd Nigel Boocock

_________________
The QI Elves‏@qikipedia

Scotland has twice as many pandas as Conservative MPs.   Very Happy  scotland
Back to top Go down
View user profile
tanya
Grand Prix Star
avatar

Female
Number of posts : 5627
Age : 52
Location : The good side of the bridge
Team : Newport Wasps
Reputation : 139
Points : 6047
Registration date : 2007-11-13

Waspies
Roll Dice: 1

PostSubject: Prince of Wales Trophy Result   Wed Jul 16, 2014 11:37 am

1969 Prince of Wales Trophy

1st Barry Briggs
2nd Reg Luckhurst
3rd Jim Airey

_________________
The QI Elves‏@qikipedia

Scotland has twice as many pandas as Conservative MPs.   Very Happy  scotland
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: Statistics   

Back to top Go down
 
Statistics
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» FREE Excel Basketball Statistics Workbook
» WWE Superstars' Win/Loss Statistics 2011
» Tour Statistics: How Do Average Golfers Compare?
» George North frightening statistics!
» OOB GOlf

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Newport Waspies :: Team News :: Match Scores by Season :: 1969 Season-
Jump to: