Newport Waspies

Speedway
 
HomeHome  CalendarCalendar  GalleryGallery  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  Log inLog in  

Share | 
 

 Statistics

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
tanya
Grand Prix Star
avatar

Female
Number of posts : 5627
Age : 52
Location : The good side of the bridge
Team : Newport Wasps
Reputation : 139
Points : 6047
Registration date : 2007-11-13

Waspies
Roll Dice: 1

PostSubject: Statistics   Mon Jul 14, 2014 3:48 pm

NameMatchesRidesPointsBonus
Points
Total
Points
AverageFull
Maximums
Paid
Maximums
Total
Maximums
Sandor Levai36159339.018.0357.08.450
John Louis610573.50.08.00011
Bill Andrew35149273.017.0290.07.78511
Alan Knapkin168.02.010.06.667
Edgar
Stangeland
34151207.034.0241.06.384
Des Luckhurst21012.01.013.05.200
Bengt Brannefors124241.07.048.04.571
Bob Hughes36131124.018.0142.04.336
Jon Erskine144437.08.045.04.091
Colin Sanders122.00.02.04.000
Norman Strachan37128111.014.0125.03.90611
Brian Leonard103525.08.033.03.771
George Major3119.01.010.03.636
Dave O'Connor386.01.07.03.500
Cyril Francis61915.01.016.03.368
Ross Gilbertson82513.01.014.02.240
Kevin Holden252.00.02.01.600
Ian Gills131.00.01.01.333
Malcolm Shakespeare130.00.00.00.000
Ian Terrar110.00.00.00.000

_________________
The QI Elves‏@qikipedia

Scotland has twice as many pandas as Conservative MPs.   Very Happy  scotland
Back to top Go down
View user profile
tanya
Grand Prix Star
avatar

Female
Number of posts : 5627
Age : 52
Location : The good side of the bridge
Team : Newport Wasps
Reputation : 139
Points : 6047
Registration date : 2007-11-13

Waspies
Roll Dice: 1

PostSubject: Welsh Open Championship   Wed Jul 16, 2014 11:25 am

1970 Welsh Open Championship

1st Nigel Boocock
2nd Sandor Levai
3rd Ronnie Moore

_________________
The QI Elves‏@qikipedia

Scotland has twice as many pandas as Conservative MPs.   Very Happy  scotland
Back to top Go down
View user profile
tanya
Grand Prix Star
avatar

Female
Number of posts : 5627
Age : 52
Location : The good side of the bridge
Team : Newport Wasps
Reputation : 139
Points : 6047
Registration date : 2007-11-13

Waspies
Roll Dice: 1

PostSubject: Prince of Wales Trophy Result   Wed Jul 16, 2014 11:38 am

1970 Prince of Wales Trophy

1st Barry Briggs
2nd Christer Lofqvist
3rd Bill Andrew

_________________
The QI Elves‏@qikipedia

Scotland has twice as many pandas as Conservative MPs.   Very Happy  scotland
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: Statistics   

Back to top Go down
 
Statistics
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» FREE Excel Basketball Statistics Workbook
» WWE Superstars' Win/Loss Statistics 2011
» Tour Statistics: How Do Average Golfers Compare?
» George North frightening statistics!
» OOB GOlf

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Newport Waspies :: Team News :: Match Scores by Season :: 1970 Season-
Jump to: