Newport Waspies

Speedway
 
HomeHome  CalendarCalendar  GalleryGallery  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  Log inLog in  

Share | 
 

 Statistics

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
tanya
Grand Prix Star
avatar

Female
Number of posts : 5627
Age : 52
Location : The good side of the bridge
Team : Newport Wasps
Reputation : 139
Points : 6047
Registration date : 2007-11-13

Waspies
Roll Dice: 1

PostSubject: Statistics   Mon Jul 14, 2014 5:12 pm

NameMatchesRidesPointsBonus
Points
Total
Points
AverageFull
Maximums
Paid
Maximums
Total
Maximums
Sandor Levai36158330.016.0346.08.759314
Tommy
Johansson
32136251.022.0273.08.029123
Edgar Stangeland37155267.038.0305.07.87122
Bill Andrew36153255.022.0277.07.24211
Ted Laessing175758.011.069.04.842
Bob Hughes37121112.025.0137.04.529
Bengt Brannefors134850.03.053.04.417
Ronnie Genz134237.09.046.04.381
Dave O'Connor215525.04.029.02.109
Phil Crump262.01.03.02.000
Malcolm Ballard141.00.01.01.000
Ian Giles141.00.01.01.000
Terry Shearer381.00.01.00.500
Dave Kennett120.00.00.00.000

_________________
The QI Elves‏@qikipedia

Scotland has twice as many pandas as Conservative MPs.   Very Happy  scotland
Back to top Go down
View user profile
tanya
Grand Prix Star
avatar

Female
Number of posts : 5627
Age : 52
Location : The good side of the bridge
Team : Newport Wasps
Reputation : 139
Points : 6047
Registration date : 2007-11-13

Waspies
Roll Dice: 1

PostSubject: Prince of Wales of Trophy Result   Wed Jul 16, 2014 11:40 am

1971 Prince of Wales Trophy

1st Jim Airey
2nd Barry Briggs
3rd Anders Michanek and Sandor Levai

_________________
The QI Elves‏@qikipedia

Scotland has twice as many pandas as Conservative MPs.   Very Happy  scotland
Back to top Go down
View user profile
tanya
Grand Prix Star
avatar

Female
Number of posts : 5627
Age : 52
Location : The good side of the bridge
Team : Newport Wasps
Reputation : 139
Points : 6047
Registration date : 2007-11-13

Waspies
Roll Dice: 1

PostSubject: Sourthern Promotions Trophy Result   Wed Jul 16, 2014 11:47 am

1971 Southern Promotions Trophy

1st Sandor Levai
2nd Pete Smith
3rd Ronnie Genz

_________________
The QI Elves‏@qikipedia

Scotland has twice as many pandas as Conservative MPs.   Very Happy  scotland
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: Statistics   

Back to top Go down
 
Statistics
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Statistics of the golfing population
» FREE Excel Basketball Statistics Workbook
» Golf Statistics Chart - Charting your game
» WWE Superstars' Win/Loss Statistics 2011
» Tour Statistics: How Do Average Golfers Compare?

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Newport Waspies :: Team News :: Match Scores by Season :: 1971 Season-
Jump to: