Newport Waspies

Speedway
 
HomeHome  CalendarCalendar  GalleryGallery  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  Log inLog in  

Share | 
 

 Statistics

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
tanya
Grand Prix Star
avatar

Female
Number of posts : 5627
Age : 52
Location : The good side of the bridge
Team : Newport Wasps
Reputation : 139
Points : 6047
Registration date : 2007-11-13

Waspies
Roll Dice: 1

PostSubject: Statistics   Mon Jul 14, 2014 7:36 pm

NameMatchesRidesPointsBonus
Points
Total
Points
AverageFull
Maximum
Paid
Maximum
Total
Maximums
Reidar Eide31133306.019.0325.09.774369
Graham Plant36141250.510.0260.57.390224
Roy Trigg37158266.025.0291.07.367112
Neil Street38151248.027.0275.07.285336
Peter Ingram34137166.040.0206.06.015
Rick Woods62528.05.033.05.280
Geoff Mudge196569.010.079.04.788
Jim Tebby3711490.022.0112.03.930
Alan Cowland113227.02.029.03.625
Peter Smith385.02.07.03.500
Jimmy Squibb132.00.02.02.667
Brian Woodward153.00.03.02.400

_________________
The QI Elves‏@qikipedia

Scotland has twice as many pandas as Conservative MPs.   Very Happy  scotland
Back to top Go down
View user profile
tanya
Grand Prix Star
avatar

Female
Number of posts : 5627
Age : 52
Location : The good side of the bridge
Team : Newport Wasps
Reputation : 139
Points : 6047
Registration date : 2007-11-13

Waspies
Roll Dice: 1

PostSubject: Welsh Open Championship Result   Wed Jul 16, 2014 11:26 am

1973 Welsh Open Championship

1st Ivan Mauger
2nd Dave Jessup
3rd Soren Sjosten

_________________
The QI Elves‏@qikipedia

Scotland has twice as many pandas as Conservative MPs.   Very Happy  scotland
Back to top Go down
View user profile
tanya
Grand Prix Star
avatar

Female
Number of posts : 5627
Age : 52
Location : The good side of the bridge
Team : Newport Wasps
Reputation : 139
Points : 6047
Registration date : 2007-11-13

Waspies
Roll Dice: 1

PostSubject: Prince of Wales Trophy Result   Wed Jul 16, 2014 11:42 am

1973 Prince of Wales Trophy

1st Anders Michanek
2nd Martin Ashby
3rd Nigel Boocock

_________________
The QI Elves‏@qikipedia

Scotland has twice as many pandas as Conservative MPs.   Very Happy  scotland
Back to top Go down
View user profile
tanya
Grand Prix Star
avatar

Female
Number of posts : 5627
Age : 52
Location : The good side of the bridge
Team : Newport Wasps
Reputation : 139
Points : 6047
Registration date : 2007-11-13

Waspies
Roll Dice: 1

PostSubject: Somerton Park Rosebowl Result   Wed Jul 16, 2014 11:50 am

1973 Somerton Park Rosebowl

1st Ivan Mauger
2nd Nigel Boocock
3rd Dag Lovaas

_________________
The QI Elves‏@qikipedia

Scotland has twice as many pandas as Conservative MPs.   Very Happy  scotland
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: Statistics   

Back to top Go down
 
Statistics
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» FREE Excel Basketball Statistics Workbook
» WWE Superstars' Win/Loss Statistics 2011
» Tour Statistics: How Do Average Golfers Compare?
» George North frightening statistics!
» OOB GOlf

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Newport Waspies :: Team News :: Match Scores by Season :: 1973 Season-
Jump to: