Newport Waspies

Speedway
 
HomeHome  CalendarCalendar  GalleryGallery  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  Log inLog in  

Share | 
 

 Statistics

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
tanya
Grand Prix Star
avatar

Female
Number of posts : 5627
Age : 52
Location : The good side of the bridge
Team : Newport Wasps
Reputation : 139
Points : 6047
Registration date : 2007-11-13

Waspies
Roll Dice: 1

PostSubject: Statistics   Mon Jul 14, 2014 7:50 pm

NameMatchesRidesPointsBonus
Points
Total
Points
AverageFull
Maximum
Paid
Maximum
Total Maximums
Phil Crump35156414.07.0421.010.79514216
Reidar Eide34149336.015.0351.09.423213
Neil Street29119205.024.0229.07.697235
Alan Molyneux133.01.04.05.333
Tom Owen51924.01.025.05.263
Bob Coles35137146.028.0174.05.080
Roy Trigg31115114.023.0137.04.765
Geoff Mudge3411299.023.0122.04.357
Jim Tebby3610786.025.0111.04.150
Roper Austin253.00.03.02.400
Brian Woodward230.00.00.00.000

_________________
The QI Elves‏@qikipedia

Scotland has twice as many pandas as Conservative MPs.   Very Happy  scotland
Back to top Go down
View user profile
tanya
Grand Prix Star
avatar

Female
Number of posts : 5627
Age : 52
Location : The good side of the bridge
Team : Newport Wasps
Reputation : 139
Points : 6047
Registration date : 2007-11-13

Waspies
Roll Dice: 1

PostSubject: Welsh Open Championship Result   Wed Jul 16, 2014 11:27 am

1974 Welsh Open Championship

1st Martin Ashby
2nd Phil Crump
3rd Bob Kilby

_________________
The QI Elves‏@qikipedia

Scotland has twice as many pandas as Conservative MPs.   Very Happy  scotland
Back to top Go down
View user profile
tanya
Grand Prix Star
avatar

Female
Number of posts : 5627
Age : 52
Location : The good side of the bridge
Team : Newport Wasps
Reputation : 139
Points : 6047
Registration date : 2007-11-13

Waspies
Roll Dice: 1

PostSubject: Prince of Wales Trophy Result   Wed Jul 16, 2014 11:44 am

1974 Prince of Wales Trophy

1st Phil Crump
2nd Neil Street
3rd Reidar Eide

_________________
The QI Elves‏@qikipedia

Scotland has twice as many pandas as Conservative MPs.   Very Happy  scotland
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: Statistics   

Back to top Go down
 
Statistics
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» FREE Excel Basketball Statistics Workbook
» WWE Superstars' Win/Loss Statistics 2011
» Tour Statistics: How Do Average Golfers Compare?
» George North frightening statistics!
» OOB GOlf

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Newport Waspies :: Team News :: Match Scores by Season :: 1974 Season-
Jump to: