Newport Waspies

Speedway
 
HomeHome  CalendarCalendar  GalleryGallery  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  Log inLog in  

Share | 
 

 Statistics

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
tanya
Grand Prix Star
avatar

Female
Number of posts : 5627
Age : 52
Location : The good side of the bridge
Team : Newport Wasps
Reputation : 139
Points : 6047
Registration date : 2007-11-13

Waspies
Roll Dice: 1

PostSubject: Statistics   Mon Jul 14, 2014 8:13 pm

NameMatchesRidesPointsBonus
Points
Total
Points
AverageFull
Maximums
Paid
Maximums
Total
Maximums
Phil Crump37156433.02.0435.011.15425126
Reidar Eide34134280.021.0301.08.98522
Phil Herne33131257.028.0285.08.702213
Neil Street36136224.025.0249.07.3245510
Bob Coles134668.014.082.07.130
Keith Evans2913.03.016.07.111
Steve Gresham33123154.041.0195.06.341
Tom Owen2491111.028.0139.06.110
Mike Sampson122.01.03.06.000
Arthur Browning2810.01.011.05.500
Brian Kennett144.01.05.05.000
Ricky Day132.01.03.04.000
Jim Tebby216543.010.053.03.262
Graham Drury132.00.02.02.667
Russell Osbourne131.01.02.02.667
Joe Owen132.00.02.02.667
John McNeill262.01.03.02.000
Tony Boyle131.00.01.01.333
Mike Powell131.00.01.01.333
Tony Featherstone141.00.01.01.000
Phil Bass140.00.00.00.000
Alan Grahame130.00.00.00.000
Pete Rogers120.00.00.00.000

_________________
The QI Elves‏@qikipedia

Scotland has twice as many pandas as Conservative MPs.   Very Happy  scotland
Back to top Go down
View user profile
tanya
Grand Prix Star
avatar

Female
Number of posts : 5627
Age : 52
Location : The good side of the bridge
Team : Newport Wasps
Reputation : 139
Points : 6047
Registration date : 2007-11-13

Waspies
Roll Dice: 1

PostSubject: Welsh Open Championship Result   Wed Jul 16, 2014 11:28 am

1975 Welsh Open Championship

1st Phil Crump
2nd Reidar Eide
3rd Ian Turner

_________________
The QI Elves‏@qikipedia

Scotland has twice as many pandas as Conservative MPs.   Very Happy  scotland
Back to top Go down
View user profile
tanya
Grand Prix Star
avatar

Female
Number of posts : 5627
Age : 52
Location : The good side of the bridge
Team : Newport Wasps
Reputation : 139
Points : 6047
Registration date : 2007-11-13

Waspies
Roll Dice: 1

PostSubject: Prince of Wales Trophy Result   Wed Jul 16, 2014 11:45 am

1975 Prince of Wales Trophy

1st Reidar Eide
2nd Phil Crump
3rd Ole Olsen

_________________
The QI Elves‏@qikipedia

Scotland has twice as many pandas as Conservative MPs.   Very Happy  scotland
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: Statistics   

Back to top Go down
 
Statistics
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» FREE Excel Basketball Statistics Workbook
» WWE Superstars' Win/Loss Statistics 2011
» Tour Statistics: How Do Average Golfers Compare?
» George North frightening statistics!
» OOB GOlf

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Newport Waspies :: Team News :: Match Scores by Season :: 1975 Season-
Jump to: