Newport Waspies

Speedway
 
HomeHome  CalendarCalendar  GalleryGallery  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  Log inLog in  

Share | 
 

 Statistics

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
tanya
Grand Prix Star
avatar

Female
Number of posts : 5627
Age : 52
Location : The good side of the bridge
Team : Newport Wasps
Reputation : 139
Points : 6047
Registration date : 2007-11-13

Waspies
Roll Dice: 1

PostSubject: Statistics   Mon Jul 14, 2014 8:45 pm

NameMatchesRidesPointsBonus
Points
Total
Points
AverageFull
Maximums
Paid
Maximums
Total
Maximums
Kevin Young112.01.03.012.000
Phil Crump39183483.05.0488.010.66715116
Phil Herne27101229.016.0245.09.703224
Steve Gresham34157268.023.0291.07.414
Brian Woodward30123161.028.0189.06.14633
Bob Coles25104105.025.0130.05.000
Neil Street216767.015.082.04.896
Tormod Langli27102100.0020.0120.04.706
Danny Kennedy103233.04.037.04.625
Kazimierz Adamczak93530.56.036.54.171
Phil Bass62219.03.022.04.000
Brian Kennett165141.09.050.03.922
Robert Henry4107.00.07.02.800
Preben Rosenkilde335.00.05.02.500
Kelvin Mularky142.00.02.02.000
Graham Banks3103.01.04.01.600
Tony Featherstone283.00.03.01.500
Graham Clifton150.00.00.00.000
John McNeill120.000.00.00.000
Jack Milen120.00.00.00.000
Tim Nunan120.00.00.00.000
Neil Cameron110.00.00.00.000

_________________
The QI Elves‏@qikipedia

Scotland has twice as many pandas as Conservative MPs.   Very Happy  scotland
Back to top Go down
View user profile
tanya
Grand Prix Star
avatar

Female
Number of posts : 5627
Age : 52
Location : The good side of the bridge
Team : Newport Wasps
Reputation : 139
Points : 6047
Registration date : 2007-11-13

Waspies
Roll Dice: 1

PostSubject: Prince of Wales Trophy Result   Wed Jul 16, 2014 11:46 am

1976 Prince of Wales Trophy

1st Phil Crump
2nd Gordon Kennett
3rd Bob Kilby

_________________
The QI Elves‏@qikipedia

Scotland has twice as many pandas as Conservative MPs.   Very Happy  scotland
Back to top Go down
View user profile
 
Statistics
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» FREE Excel Basketball Statistics Workbook
» WWE Superstars' Win/Loss Statistics 2011
» Tour Statistics: How Do Average Golfers Compare?
» George North frightening statistics!
» OOB GOlf

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Newport Waspies :: Team News :: Match Scores by Season :: 1976 Season-
Jump to: